Home > XPB-2810LWG Search | Similiar Datasheet : XPB-2810LWG 

XPB-2810LWG Datasheet PDF

1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver





Alternate Search Terms
XPB-2810LWG datasheet XPB-2810LWG component XPB-2810LWG integrated circuit XPB-2810LWG schematic XPB-2810LWG application note PB-2810LWG B-2810LWG -2810LWG XPB-2810LW XPB-2810L XPB-2810

@ 2014 :: Datasheetspdf.com :: Semiconductors datasheet search & download site (Privacy Policy & Contact)