Home > XPB-4820LWG Search | Similiar Datasheet : XPB-4820LWG 

XPB-4820LWG Datasheet PDF

1270 nm TX/ 1330 nm RX 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver





Alternate Search Terms
XPB-4820LWG datasheet XPB-4820LWG component XPB-4820LWG integrated circuit XPB-4820LWG schematic XPB-4820LWG application note PB-4820LWG B-4820LWG -4820LWG XPB-4820LW XPB-4820L XPB-4820

@ 2014 :: Datasheetspdf.com :: Semiconductors datasheet search & download site (Privacy Policy & Contact)